Happy Inn Exclusive Studio, Self Check In, Parking

Main amenities

  • 34 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    To enjoy your vacation in Vilnius, stay at the 1-room Happy Inn Exclusive Studio, Self Check In, Parking Vilnius, which is merely 0.6 miles from Presidential Palace and approximately 25 minutes by foot from the roman catholic Church Of St Peter And St Paul. This apartment is situated about 25 minutes by foot from Vilnius Bus train station and just a few steps from Vinco Kudirkos aikste bus station.

    The 34 ft² apartment has a prime location, 0.4 miles from White Bridge and a mere 550 feet from Lithuanian National Opera and Ballet Theatre. Palace of the Grand Dukes of Lithuania is a short way from the property.

    The apartment provides guests with a dressing area, as well as such modern comforts as an air conditioner. A highlight of the accommodation for guests is the presence of hairdryers and towels in the bathroom. You'll also come across a separate toilet and a shower.

    A kitchenette with an electric kettle, a fridge, and a kitchenware is available as part of Happy Inn Exclusive Studio, Self Check In, Parking's self-catering amenities. Staying at Happy Inn Exclusive Studio, Self Check In, Parking, guests are 15 minutes' drive from Vilnius airport.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00

    Room Options at Happy Inn Exclusive Studio, Self Check In, Parking Vilnius

    The apartment provides guests with a dressing area, as well as such modern comforts as an air conditioner. A highlight of the accommodation for guests is the presence of hairdryers and towels in the bathroom. You'll also come across a separate toilet and a shower.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Happy Inn Exclusive Studio, Self Check In, Parking Vilnius Kitchen photo Happy Inn Exclusive Studio, Self Check In, Parking Vilnius Facilities photo Happy Inn Exclusive Studio, Self Check In, Parking Vilnius Facilities photo Happy Inn Exclusive Studio, Self Check In, Parking Vilnius Sinks photo Happy Inn Exclusive Studio, Self Check In, Parking Vilnius Room photo Happy Inn Exclusive Studio, Self Check In, Parking Vilnius Facilities photo Happy Inn Exclusive Studio, Self Check In, Parking Vilnius Facilities photo Happy Inn Exclusive Studio, Self Check In, Parking Vilnius Other photo Happy Inn Exclusive Studio, Self Check In, Parking Vilnius Other photo Happy Inn Exclusive Studio, Self Check In, Parking Vilnius Amenities photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 34 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Happy Inn Exclusive Studio, Self Check In, Parking Vilnius

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Happy Inn Exclusive Studio, Self Check In, Parking Vilnius

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Lithuania

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of Happy Inn Exclusive Studio, Self Check In, Parking?
      The size of Happy Inn Exclusive Studio, Self Check In, Parking is 34 square feet.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Happy Inn Exclusive Studio, Self Check In, Parking Vilnius